ART / Sculptures and works of art / Dalecarlian horse 11318443

nr 1131 8443

DALECARLIAN HORSE

early 20th century, length: 11 cm, height: 12 cm, wear, damages.

Tidigt 1900-tal, längd: 11 cm, höjd: 12 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 150

Monday September 25 2017
at 19:30:23

18/9 22:45:50 1      100 kr
24/9 20:39:28 2      Vinnande bud